Preservation Cascade, Inc.

The Historic 10th Street Bridge over the Missouri River.
Great Falls, Cascade County, Montana.

Donors Q thru T

Thank you to our supporters and friends.
Through your donations you honor those before us who envisioned and built this beautiful
bridge and you secure this piece of Great Falls history for us and future generations.
Q
R
S
T
Quarta, Joseph Racker, Barbara Saks Tabaracci, Violet
Quivik Consulting Historian, Inc. Rains, Dee Dee Salgado, Darcey Tamietti Construction Co
Quivik, Fred Rangel, Ben Salina, Joanne Hall & Bill Tamietti, Bill, Jr.
Quivik, Melinda Ranney, Mandy Salisbury, Russell Tange, Carl & Gloria
Ranum, Joyce Salmond, Myrtle Tanner, Pam & Joe
Rearden, Can & Aubrey Salo, Kitty Taylor, Delilah
Rearden, Jim & Patty Salsbery, Laurin & Cathy Taylor, Dr. Delores
Reardon, Ron A. Sandbeck, Lynn Taylor, Nancy
Rebal, Don Sandford, Darlene Taylor, Neil Jerome
Reed, Leonard Sarrels, Brenda Taylor, R L  & Betty Lou
Registration Fees Saunders, J & M Taylor, Steve & Annie
Reichelt, Jennifer Saylor, Tim Taylor, William
Reichert-Dalby, Patti Scanlon, John Taylor, Wyman & Delilah
Reichert, Arlyne & Greg Scarber, Mary E. Thall, Terry
Reichert, Cari McBroom Schandelson, Arnold & Dawn Thares, Wayne & Sandy
Reichert, Cheryl & Charles Bocock Schandelson, Scott & Shannon Thayer, Gene & Jane
Reichert, Edward & Fran Schermele Family The Angora Ridge Foundation
Reichert, Robert & Beth Schermele, Zach The Peoples Park & Recreation
Reichert, Roger & Valerie Christy Schiff, Michael Theisen, Steve
Reid & Riege Foundation Schilling, Horst & Maxine Thibaudeau, Mary
Reilly, Anna Christine Schmidt, Jason & Molly Thies, Al
Remmel, Madeline Schmidt, Joan Thomas Dean & Hoskins, Inc
Remy, Linda Schmidt, Rita Thomas, Charles & Karen
Remy, Sally J Schmidt, Shari Thompson, C R
Renander, Arthur Schmiedeler, John Thorsen, Alice A.
Renders, Joe A Schneider, George Tighe, Dennis & Michelle
Reynolds, John B. Schnider Funeral Home Tilleraas Landscaping
Reynolds, Marian Schroeder Elizabeth Tinell-Shumate, Cecelia
Rezentes, Larry Schubert, Alan & Joyce Tinsley, Glenda & Franklin
Rice, Sandra Scott, Barbara TJ Maxx
Rice, Sheila Scott, Jeanne Tollefson, Vanee
Richerson, Jason Scott, Kristi Toth, Carla E
Ridgway, Robert Scott, Michelle Town Pump Charitable Foundation
Riesenberg, Russell Scurlock, Eleanor D. Townsend, Tammy
Rilling, Lyle Seekins, Nora Tracy, Gordon & Loretta
Ritchie, Sandra Seibel, Linda Tramelli, Ethel
Robbin, Charlotte Selstad, Pam K. Tramelli, Lynn
Robbins, Jim Semana, JoAnn Gogo Traner, Nancy
Robbins, Roger Semmens Treacy Foundation
Roberts, Leissa Ann Setter, Marian J Treat, Mrs. Gordon
Roberts, M.A. & Bill Severns, Rev Jack Tremper, Glenn
Roberts, Marilyn E. Shaffer, Clarrisa Tronson Wine, LLC
Robinson, Gayle A. & Owen Sheldon, Earl Trosper, Dr. R. G.
Robinson, Paul C. & Betty Sheldon, Nyla & William Troyer, Lisa
Roe, Della Shelton, Dale & Janette Tucker, Earle
Rogers, Pauline Shelton, James K  & Kathleen Turner, Sherry
Rogstad, David  & Mary Sherer, Dr. Frederick Tuss-Hosbein, Elizabeth
Roh, Brian Sherman, William P. Tuss, Sylvia M
Roh, Marge Shumate, Beth Tuttle, Beverly
Rohrback, Joanne  & Allen Sibert, Mary E. Tuttle, James  & Judy
Rominger, June Siddoway, Selene Tynes, Kelly
Rose, Marilyn Sievert, Ellen Tyrrel, Everett
Rosenleaf, Patricia Sigvardt, Bertie J
Rossberg, Dan Silber, Neal F.
Roth, Dr. Steve Simmons, David
Rothweiler, Charlotte Simmons, Fred  & Stephanie
Rotvold, Stuart Sivumaki, Terri
Rowe, R D Skaer, Stephanie
Royland, Karen Skiftun, A.L.
Rubner, Penny Skiftun, Rosalie C.
Ruby, Calvin Skogen Livestock
Rude, Charles Slemberger, Lee J
Rudolph, Wayne H & Botella M. Sletten, Erik & Kimberly
Ruffini, Jodi Slovak, David & Jackie
Rushworth, Dr. Betsy Sluys, Ralph & Katharine M
Russell Country Credit Union Small, Ken
Russell, Irene Smerker, S.A.
Russell, Jay Smith Walker , George J
Russell, Todd T. Smith, Ben C.
Ryan, Don & Terri Smith, George
Ryan, George W. & Kathryn Smith, Gregg
Ryan, William M Smith, Jessie M.
Ryder, Cal Smith, Kenyard & Norine
Smith, Margaret
Smith, Pamela
Smith, Peggy E.
Smith, Robert A  & Gloria J
Smith, S. L.
Smith, Tammie Lynne
Smoke, Louisa M.
Snodgrass, Virginia
Snow, Roger & Judith
Snyder, Gayle
Snyder, Phyllis M
Society for Industrial Archeology
Solman & Libe Friedman Foundation
Sorenson, George & Marilyn
Sorenson, Monte
Southwestern Educational Inst of Arizona
Soutup, Hannah
Sowers, Rick
Spangelo, Greg & Gloria
Spitzer, Patricia
Sponheim, Patricia
Spragg, Nancy
Spurgin, Helen
Stafford, Scott
Stafne, Karol K.
Staigmiller, Marcia
Staley, Donna
Staley, Raymond & Barbara
Stallings, Dixie-Kay
Stampka, Christina
Stanfield, Lauretta
Starshine, Dorothy
State of Montana
Stebbins, Grant & Donna
Stebbins, Lois O & Mary Burton
Stephens, Kate
Stephenson-Love, John & Sue
Stephenson, Phil & Darlene
Sterling, Raymond S. & Alice
Steury, Adam & Neala
Stevens, Judith S.
Stevenson, Susan
Stewart, Gary & Beverly
Stewart, Jack  & Marion
Stibel, Dr.. Patrick & Mary
Stilli, Carol
Stimac, Frances
Stimac, Frank
Stimac, Lawrence
Stimac, Trudy  & Judy
Stimpfling, Elise
Stimpfling, Karen
Stimpfling, Lynn
Stinger, Diane, & Baker, Richard
Stingley, Bob & Jacque
Stoick, Jan
Stokke, Athlene
Stoliar, Bruce
Stone, Ruth S
Stoverud, Dale
Strandell, Jacqueline
Stratford, Audrey
Strause, Howard F.
Stremmel, David & Jean
Strizich, Larry
Strom, Rich & Mary
Strosnider, Jackie
Studlien, L
Stukey, Carl Jr
Such, Annette M.
Suits, Su B  & Thaddeus
Sullivan, Betty R
Summers, Becky
Sunshine On You Foundation
Surface, Ruth H.
Sutej, Chad
Sutphin, Virginia
Swanson, George
Swanstrom, Betty B
Swift, Eileen
Swift, Gretchen